Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Temuco-Maquehue

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Temuco-Maquehue. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Temuco-Maquehue with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,49410,249
BustAfghanistan 16,0629,981
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,22510,082
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,80110,440
FarahAfghanistan 15,9099,886
GardizAfghanistan 16,57110,297
GhazniAfghanistan 16,49710,251
HeratAfghanistan 15,9899,936
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,62910,333
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,70910,383
KabulAfghanistan 16,60510,319
KandaharAfghanistan 16,18810,060
KhostAfghanistan 16,62310,329
KunduzAfghanistan 16,65010,347
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,27110,111
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,50410,256
North SalangAfghanistan 16,61510,325
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,09610,002
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,37610,176
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,23910,091
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,8199,830
ShkoderAlbania 12,9228,030
TiranaAlbania 12,8988,015
VloreAlbania 12,8287,971
AdrarAlgeria 10,5506,556
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,4297,102
AlgiersAlgeria 11,4347,105
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,7627,309
BatnaAlgeria 11,5827,197
BecharAlgeria 10,6726,631
BejaiaAlgeria 11,5607,184
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5756,571
BiskraAlgeria 11,4757,131
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0816,886
ChlefAlgeria 11,2667,001
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,6407,233
DjanetAlgeria 11,0296,854
DjelfaAlgeria 11,2907,016
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9696,817
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,4627,122
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1686,940
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,2887,015
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3037,024
In SalahAlgeria 10,7026,650
MilianaAlgeria 11,3347,043
OranAlgeria 11,0926,893
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4146,471
SkikdaAlgeria 11,7007,271
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6086,592
TebessaAlgeria 11,6897,263
TimimounAlgeria 10,6856,640
TindoufAlgeria 9,9666,193
TouggourtAlgeria 11,3817,072
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6966,025
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,67110,360
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,7247,285
HuamboAngola 8,9835,582
LuandaAngola 9,0375,615
LuenaAngola 9,4095,847
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5125,290
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,7801,728
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,9291,820
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,9301,821
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,1111,933
ByrdAntarctica 4,9863,098
DavisAntarctica 7,8334,867
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,7641,717
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,4614,015
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,350839
AzulArgentina 1,147713
Bahia BlancaArgentina 908564
BarilocheArgentina 293182
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,344835
CeresArgentina 1,391864
ChamicalArgentina 1,100684
ChepesArgentina 992617
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 887551
ConcordiaArgentina 1,566973
CórdobaArgentina 1,128701
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,123698
CorrientesArgentina 1,8001,118
EsquelArgentina 480298
EzeizaArgentina 1,329826
FormosaArgentina 1,9391,205
General PicoArgentina 857533
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,415879
JuninArgentina 1,145711
La PlataArgentina 1,376855
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,9711,225
La RiojaArgentina 1,173729
LaboulayeArgentina 976606
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,282797
Las LomitasArgentina 1,9321,200
Malarg EArgentina 453282
MaquinchaoArgentina 432268
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,315817
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,161722
MendozaArgentina 738459
Mendoza AeroArgentina 746464
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,6641,034
NeuquenArgentina 390243
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,105687
OranArgentina 1,9071,185
ParanaArgentina 1,347837
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7421,082
PehuajoArgentina 1,002623
PergaminoArgentina 1,208751
PigeArgentina 905562
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,120696
PosadasArgentina 1,9991,242
PresidenciaArgentina 1,7461,085
Puente Del IncaArgentina 706439
Punta IndioArgentina 1,412877
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,315817
ReconquistaArgentina 1,597992
Rio CuartoArgentina 983611
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,452902
RivadaviaArgentina 1,8651,159
RosarioArgentina 1,250777
SaltaArgentina 1,6881,049
San AntonioArgentina 682424
San LuisArgentina 833518
San RafaelArgentina 599373
Santa RosaArgentina 776482
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,447899
SarmientoArgentina 811504
TrelewArgentina 790491
TucumanArgentina 1,497930
UshuaiaArgentina 1,8121,126
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,018633
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,283797
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 858533
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,7389,158
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7234,178
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2136,968
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7397,295
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5307,786
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5967,827
AmberleyAustralia 11,2586,996
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,3837,073
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,2576,995
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5218,402
CairnsAustralia 12,6517,861
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7236,664
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9068,020
CedunaAustralia 11,6757,255
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7167,280
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5597,804
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2496,990
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0718,122
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9906,829
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9387,418
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3238,279
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8208,588
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2578,859
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,0476,865
East SaleAustralia 10,5506,556
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8057,336
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8057,335
EssendonAustralia 10,6836,638
ForrestAustralia 11,9837,446
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,4766,510
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4637,744
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,5937,826
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3348,286
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,0806,264
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,0826,265
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,3557,677
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1457,547
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,2166,348
LavertonAustralia 10,6766,634
LearmonthAustralia 13,1958,199
LongreachAustralia 12,1027,520
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1037,521
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5436,552
Low HeadAustralia 10,2826,389
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0577,492
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,5405,307
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2268,219
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6537,862
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6926,644
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6726,632
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1446,925
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8466,740
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6067,834
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,2046,341
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8267,970
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6936,645
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2436,987
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2478,232
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0927,514
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1047,521
Port HedlandAustralia 13,3358,286
RichmondAustralia 10,8076,716
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7767,318
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7556,683
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7626,687
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9448,044
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9468,045
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4468,356
TibooburraAustralia 11,6237,223
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3707,687
WaggaAustralia 10,8196,723
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2448,851
WilliamtownAustralia 10,8296,729
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4587,742
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6227,843
WoomeraAustralia 11,6647,248
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6118,458
GrazAustria 12,9118,023
InnsbruckAustria 12,6617,868
KlagenfurtAustria 12,8187,965
LinzAustria 12,8988,015
SalzburgAustria 12,7987,953
ViennaAustria 13,0398,103
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,7577,927
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,9089,264
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,0259,337
GancaAzerbaijan 14,9029,260
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,0129,328
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,9089,264
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,7687,934
LerwickUk 12,7667,933
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,0329,341
QubaAzerbaijan 15,0979,381
SakiAzerbaijan 14,9849,311
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,0739,366
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,0829,372
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,1289,401
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,9089,264
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,9909,315
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,9629,298
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,9589,295
Horta, FaialAzores 9,6966,025
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,7706,071
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,6706,009
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,1144,421
MuharraqBahrain 14,6079,077
ChittagongBangladesh 17,66810,979
DhakaBangladesh 17,69710,997
CharnocksBarbados 5,9243,681
BrestBelarus 13,6958,510
GomelBelarus 14,1718,806
GrodnoBelarus 13,7798,562
MinskBelarus 14,0128,707
MogilevBelarus 14,1678,803
VitebskBelarus 14,2178,834
BrusselsBelgium 12,4527,738
D’UccleBelgium 12,4527,738
OstendeBelgium 12,3987,704
Belize CityBelize 6,4704,020
BeninBenin 9,1705,699
BohiconBenin 9,2035,719
CotonouBenin 9,1705,699
KandiBenin 9,5635,943
NatitingouBenin 9,3765,826
ParakouBenin 9,4075,846
SaveBenin 9,2995,779
BermudaBermuda 7,9534,942
La PazBolivia 2,5121,561
Santa CruzBolivia 2,5071,558
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,9428,042
FrancistownBotswana 9,3785,827
MaunBotswana 9,1345,676
TshaneBotswana 8,7335,427
AimoresBrazil 3,7112,306
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,4672,776
AltamiraBrazil 4,4642,774
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,8112,368
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,1991,988
ApodiBrazil 5,0813,157
AracajuBrazil 4,6892,914
AracuaiBrazil 3,8362,384
AragarcasBrazil 3,2282,006
AraxaBrazil 3,2632,028
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8943,041
BageBrazil 1,8741,165
BambuiBrazil 3,2982,050
BarbacenaBrazil 3,3702,094
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8333,003
BarcelosBrazil 4,3172,683
BarraBrazil 4,2412,635
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,6122,866
BarreirasBrazil 4,0252,501
BelémBrazil 4,8232,997
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,4572,148
BelterraBrazil 4,4012,735
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3542,705
Bom JesusBrazil 2,3321,449
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0362,508
BrasiliaBrazil 3,5112,182
BrevesBrazil 4,6982,920
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,6082,242
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,3832,102
CabroboBrazil 4,7272,937
CaceresBrazil 2,9171,812
CaetiteBrazil 4,0262,502
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,0823,158
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,6701,659
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5151,563
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,1211,939
Campos SalesBrazil 4,7872,975
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1662,589
CaparaoBrazil 3,5722,220
CapinopolisBrazil 3,1521,959
CaratingaBrazil 3,6032,239
CaravelasBrazil 3,9842,476
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,9242,439
CarolinaBrazil 4,3102,678
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6331,636
CataguasesBrazil 3,4442,140
CatalaoBrazil 3,3052,054
CatanduvaBrazil 2,9911,859
CaxiasBrazil 4,7882,975
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,2391,391
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,2483,261
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,3872,105
ChapecoBrazil 2,2651,408
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,3572,086
CipoBrazil 4,5682,839
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,1182,559
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,5642,215
CordeiroBrazil 3,4232,127
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9262,439
CorumbaBrazil 2,6301,634
CoximBrazil 2,8381,764
CrateusBrazil 4,9313,064
CuiabaBrazil 3,0441,892
CuritibaBrazil 2,6431,642
DiamantinaBrazil 3,6132,245
DiamantinoBrazil 3,1401,951
DouradosBrazil 2,5001,553
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,2652,029
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0501,274
EspinosaBrazil 3,9362,446
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6163,490
FloraniaBrazil 5,1093,175
FlorestaBrazil 4,7732,966
FlorianoBrazil 4,6352,880
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,5511,585
FormosaBrazil 3,5732,220
FortalezaBrazil 5,1933,227
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,2391,391
FrancaBrazil 3,1481,956
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8963,043
GoianiaBrazil 3,3472,080
GoiasBrazil 3,3562,086
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,6922,294
GrajauBrazil 4,5142,805
GuairaBrazil 2,3811,479
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,1203,182
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0372,509
IbiriteBrazil 3,4422,139
IguatuBrazil 4,9163,055
IlheusBrazil 4,2252,626
ImperatrizBrazil 4,4792,783
IndaialBrazil 2,5441,581
IpameriBrazil 3,3292,069
IraiBrazil 2,2141,376
IreceBrazil 4,3122,679
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3072,677
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,2162,620
ItaitubaBrazil 4,1892,603
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7002,299
ItaperunaBrazil 3,5212,188
ItapevaBrazil 2,7791,727
ItirucuBrazil 4,2752,657
ItuacuBrazil 4,1402,573
IvinhemaBrazil 2,5501,585
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,7591,715
JacobinaBrazil 4,4202,746
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,1593,206
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1653,210
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,4702,157
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,3652,091
LavrasBrazil 3,2772,036
LencoisBrazil 4,2382,634
LinharesBrazil 3,7952,359
LondrinaBrazil 2,6531,648
MacapaBrazil 4,8443,010
MacauBrazil 5,2083,236
MaceioBrazil 4,8913,040
MachadoBrazil 3,1751,973
ManausBrazil 4,1642,588
MarabaBrazil 4,4052,737
MaringaBrazil 2,5951,613
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,5022,798
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9312,443
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5662,837
MonteiroBrazil 4,9413,070
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7162,309
Morada NovaBrazil 5,0913,164
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,3642,712
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,3922,108
ObidosBrazil 4,4522,766
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8363,005
ParacatuBrazil 3,4612,151
ParanaBrazil 3,8052,364
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6941,674
ParanaibaBrazil 2,9561,837
ParintinsBrazil 4,3302,691
ParnaibaBrazil 5,0493,138
Passo FundoBrazil 2,2031,369
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,3722,095
PaulistanaBrazil 4,6372,881
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7302,940
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,9642,463
PeixeBrazil 3,8072,366
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5722,841
PicosBrazil 4,7082,925
PiraiBrazil 3,2592,025
PirenopolisBrazil 3,4372,136
PompeuBrazil 3,4332,133
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,4171,502
Porto De MozBrazil 4,6112,865
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,4461,520
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,4482,143
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,1861,358
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9272,440
PosseBrazil 3,7632,338
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0193,119
RecifeBrazil 5,0823,158
RemansoBrazil 4,4402,759
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2392,013
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,2972,049
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5531,587
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,1291,944
SalvadorBrazil 4,4092,740
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0061,247
SantaremBrazil 4,4332,755
SantosBrazil 2,9771,850
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,0001,865
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,1312,567
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,9573,080
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,3981,490
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,9931,238
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,2111,995
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9483,075
Sao MateusBrazil 3,8642,401
São PauloBrazil 2,9851,855
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,0661,906
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,3192,063
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5002,797
SerrinhaBrazil 4,4902,790
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,4692,156
SobralBrazil 5,0843,159
SoureBrazil 4,8913,039
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1572,583
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,8241,133
SurubimBrazil 5,0423,133
TaguatingaBrazil 3,9082,429
TarauacaBrazil 3,4082,118
TauaBrazil 4,8733,028
TefeBrazil 4,0182,497
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8012,362
TeresinaBrazil 4,8012,983
TiriosBrazil 4,8693,025
TorresBrazil 2,3481,459
TracuateuaBrazil 4,9393,069
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,8291,758
TriunfoBrazil 4,8683,025
TucuruiBrazil 4,5352,818
TuriacuBrazil 4,9633,084
UaupesBrazil 4,3632,711
UbatubaBrazil 3,1101,932
UberabaBrazil 3,1781,975
VassourasBrazil 3,2942,047
VicosaBrazil 3,4782,162
VitoriaBrazil 3,7072,304
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0782,534
Ze DocaBrazil 4,7642,961
BurgasBulgaria 13,5228,403
LomBulgaria 13,2798,252
PlevenBulgaria 13,3578,300
PlovdivBulgaria 13,3038,267
SadovoBulgaria 13,3168,275
SandanskiBulgaria 13,1648,180
SofiaBulgaria 13,2298,221
VarnaBulgaria 13,5908,445
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2895,772
BurundiBurundi 10,8066,715
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,97810,550
SiemreapCambodia 17,16910,669
BatouriCameroon 10,0596,251
DoualaCameroon 9,6285,983
GarouaCameroon 10,3156,410
MamfeCameroon 9,7106,034
MarouaCameroon 10,4666,504
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1926,333
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8316,109
YaoundeCameroon 9,7696,071
YokoCameroon 9,9636,191
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9106,780
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9638,055
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6816,016
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,4978,387
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0316,233
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6876,020
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9106,780
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,6447,236
Banff, AbCanada 10,8396,735
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5275,920
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2556,372
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6566,622
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2356,360
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0696,878
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4225,855
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6677,250
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2186,349
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3356,422
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,8447,360
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3327,042
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,0565,628
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5387,170
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,3287,661
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7756,696
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,2897,637
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1276,915
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,7627,309
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,9357,416
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1076,902
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8157,963
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3437,049
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5587,182
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3926,457
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8496,120
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6666,007
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5005,903
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5055,907
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1676,940
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5645,943
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,4667,125
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3166,410
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2986,399
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,0226,849
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6677,871
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1537,552
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9676,815
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7496,058
Comox, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,0417,483
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,4887,139
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7776,697
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6996,649
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0066,218
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3446,428
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0387,480
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8986,151
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,9457,423
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7476,057
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0476,244
Earlton, OnCanada 9,6125,973
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9696,816
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9996,835
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9916,830
Edson, AbCanada 11,0966,895
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3547,056
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4017,084
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2286,356
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Eureka, NtCanada 13,2318,222
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7676,691
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4147,093
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2136,968
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7917,327
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6826,638
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0007,457
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5597,183
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,4947,143
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,5287,163
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4395,865
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4325,861
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4057,087
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9146,161
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7816,699
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9606,810
Golden, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Goose, NfCanada 10,3076,405
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4655,882
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3317,041
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,3455,807
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6395,990
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,5277,785
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3205,792
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,3475,808
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1415,680
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3076,405
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0445,620
Hay River, NtCanada 11,7477,300
Hope, BcCanada 10,9106,780
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9608,053
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,8246,726
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9208,029
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4057,087
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,2278,219
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8946,770
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8536,123
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8536,123
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8746,758
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0756,261
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2375,740
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2198,214
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3727,688
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7796,698
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3925,836
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8946,770
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7196,040
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3927,701
Langara, BcCanada 11,8387,356
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2266,354
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5956,584
London, OnCanada 9,1375,678
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,9747,441
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9646,813
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9906,830
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,9557,429
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4665,882
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4566,498
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6647,870
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5536,558
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0246,850
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4715,885
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7256,043
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3735,824
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3675,821
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4176,473
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0446,242
Morden, MbCanada 10,0956,273
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3355,801
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,6496,618
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9486,182
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2286,356
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4777,753
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7426,675
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4915,898
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3565,814
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3545,813
Peace River, AbCanada 11,3757,069
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,0057,460
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8396,735
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,2475,746
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1766,324
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0576,871
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6946,024
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2857,013
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1746,322
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7116,656
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3607,059
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7237,285
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4236,477
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,7277,909
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5155,912
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8726,756
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2006,338
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4016,463
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4016,463
Resolute, NtCanada 12,7277,909
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9186,785
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7066,031
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,2835,769
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4886,517
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3755,825
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7027,271
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,9807,444
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6115,973
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6366,609
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5535,936
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,4196,475
Scott, SkCanada 10,7206,662
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9156,161
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,3195,791
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3645,819
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0838,130
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0476,243
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0626,253
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1976,958
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6267,225
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8076,094
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5155,913
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4786,511
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4826,514
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5285,921
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,1617,557
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2857,634
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6666,628
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5587,182
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7846,701
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8286,107
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7506,059
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1885,709
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2305,735
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4296,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5695,946
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4197,096
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6686,008
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9686,816
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9376,797
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8816,761
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9316,793
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9216,786
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2116,346
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1775,703
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1287,537
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4227,719
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3255,795
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0725,637
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1526,308
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5236,539
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,2085,722
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8597,369
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4246,477
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5015,904
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4905,897
SalCape Verde 8,0495,002
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4146,471
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1886,952
AbecheChad 11,2647,000
FayaChad 11,4007,084
MoundouChad 10,4916,519
N’DjamenaChad 10,6506,618
AntofagastaChile 1,7161,066
AricaChile 2,2811,418
Balmaceda PuertoChile 798496
ChicoChile 872542
ChillanChile 248154
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 225140
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,283797
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 760472
Curico-General FreireChile 441274
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0401,268
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6332,258
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,9901,236
La Serena-La FloridaChile 993617
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 207129
ParronChile 530330
Puerto AysenChile 737458
Puerto MonttChile 299186
Punta ArenasChile 1,589987
QuinteroChile 646401
SantiagoChile 611380
SewellChile 559348
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10968
VallenarChile 1,111690
ValparaisoChile 656408
AltaiChina 18,17111,291
BeijingChina 19,23811,954
ChangchunChina 18,41511,443
ChangduChina 18,75911,657
ChangshaChina 18,74111,646
ChengduChina 19,06711,848
ChongqingChina 18,98211,795
DuianChina 19,15411,902
ErlianChina 19,34812,023
GanzhouChina 18,41211,442
GuangzhouChina 18,19111,304
HaikouChina 17,91011,129
HailarChina 18,49211,491
HamiChina 18,76811,662
HetanChina 17,61210,944
JiuquanChina 19,24311,958
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,33110,770
KashiChina 17,32110,763
KunmingChina 18,42411,449
LanzhouChina 19,58912,173
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,21611,320
NanchangChina 18,63611,581
NanjingChina 18,73611,642
NanningChina 18,21911,321
PingbianChina 19,02511,823
QingdaoChina 18,83211,702
QiqiharChina 18,37011,415
RuoqiangChina 18,35711,407
ShanghaiChina 18,48411,486
ShantouChina 18,09211,243
ShenyangChina 18,60811,563
TaiyuanChina 19,54112,143
TaoyuanChina 18,01111,192
TengchongChina 18,28311,361
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,27811,358
Xi’AnChina 19,49912,117
XichangChina 18,71811,631
YanjiChina 18,10411,250
YichangChina 19,04911,837
YinchuanChina 19,90912,371
YiningChina 17,77811,047
ZhengzhouChina 19,29611,991
ZhijiangChina 18,73811,644
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4312,754
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4942,792
AraucaColombia 5,1013,170
BarranquillaColombia 5,5263,434
Benito SalasColombia 4,6492,889
BogotáColombia 4,8363,005
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1933,227
El CaranoColombia 4,9643,085
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8202,995
MatecanaColombia 4,8573,018
PeralesColombia 4,8112,990
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0253,122
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4813,406
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7883,597
Simon BolivarColombia 5,5523,450
VanguardiaColombia 4,7752,968
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,8572,397
YariguiesColombia 5,0933,165
MoroniComoros 11,3307,041
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5523,450
LimonCosta Rica 5,5253,433
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5653,458
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5443,445
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,7597,928
DubrovnikCroatia 12,8517,986
SibenikCroatia 12,7597,928
SplitCroatia 12,7837,944
ZagrebCroatia 12,8818,004
CamagueyCuba 6,7134,172
CasablancaCuba 6,9614,326
HavanaCuba 6,9424,314
WillemstadCuraçao 5,6803,530
FamagustaCyprus 13,6588,487
LarnacaCyprus 13,6208,463
LimassolCyprus 13,5638,428
NicosiaCyprus 13,6078,455
BrnoCzech Republic 13,1088,146
ChebCzech Republic 12,8888,008
MosnovCzech Republic 13,2288,220
PragueCzech Republic 13,0058,081
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9726,818
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2956,397
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5355,925
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0566,249
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0596,251
CopenhagenDenmark 13,1998,202
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,3298,283
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,9588,052
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,9778,064
MarstalDenmark 13,0428,105
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,1338,161
OdenseDenmark 13,0678,120
RandersDenmark 13,1038,143
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,3058,268
StudsgårdDenmark 13,0228,092
TønderDenmark 12,9558,051
TylstrupDenmark 13,1378,164
TystofteDenmark 13,1098,146
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,1948,199
VestervigDenmark 13,0298,096
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0368,101
Melville HallDominica 6,1533,823
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5014,040
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4554,011
AzuaDominican Republic 6,3713,959
BaniDominican Republic 6,3473,944
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3373,938
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4043,979
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5014,040
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4163,987
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4404,002
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4914,034
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3553,949
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3943,973
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4073,981
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,4974,038
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,4063,981
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3923,972
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,3953,974
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5114,046
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4414,002
JimaniDominican Republic 6,3503,946
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3683,957
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4504,008
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3683,957
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5244,054
MichesDominican Republic 6,4323,997
MocaDominican Republic 6,4704,020
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4724,022
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5234,053
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4083,982
NaguaDominican Republic 6,4724,021
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3663,956
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3173,925
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4484,007
PoloDominican Republic 6,3233,929
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5114,046
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4023,978
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,4994,039
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4624,015
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3673,956
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,4384,001
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4694,020
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4554,011
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3713,959
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4604,014
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,3753,962
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4033,979
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3743,961
SanchezDominican Republic 6,4544,010
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4774,025
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4794,026
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3673,957
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3583,951
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3923,972
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4494,007
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5064,043
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4043,980
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4964,037
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,6382,261
CanarEcuador 4,0782,534
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1372,571
IzobambaEcuador 4,3132,680
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3682,715
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9192,435
MilagroEcuador 4,1372,571
OtavaloEcuador 4,3752,719
PichilingueEcuador 4,2462,639
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2702,654
PuyoEcuador 4,1782,597
QuitoEcuador 4,3342,693
RumipambaEcuador 4,2412,636
San GabrielEcuador 4,4102,741
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,1218,154
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,2568,237
AswanEgypt 12,9408,041
AsyutEgypt 12,9718,060
BahariyaEgypt 12,8717,998
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0978,138
CairoEgypt 13,1828,191
DabaaEgypt 12,9908,072
DakhlaEgypt 12,7087,897
El ArishEgypt 13,4368,349
El TorEgypt 13,2608,240
FarafraEgypt 12,7197,904
HelwanEgypt 13,1638,179
HurguadaEgypt 13,2058,205
IsmailiaEgypt 13,2788,251
KhargaEgypt 12,8387,977
KosseirEgypt 13,1928,198
LuxorEgypt 13,0338,099
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,9078,021
MinyaEgypt 13,0098,084
Port-SaidEgypt 13,3158,274
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,4338,347
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,3108,271
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,2618,240
SalloumEgypt 12,7547,925
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,6417,855
SohagEgypt 13,0008,078
St. KatrineEgypt 13,3228,279
TahrirEgypt 13,1538,174
TantaEgypt 13,1868,194
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0893,784
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0813,779
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1163,801
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0853,781
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5275,920
AsmaraEritrea 12,9208,029
AssabEritrea 13,1028,142
MassawaEritrea 12,9888,071
TallinEstonia 14,0208,712
TartuEstonia 14,0878,754
VilsandiEstonia 13,8338,596
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4867,759
GonderEthiopia 12,6097,835
NegeleEthiopia 12,2967,641
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8381,142
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,6547,863
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,6227,844
Laucala BayFiji 10,2956,397
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4036,464
NandiFiji 10,4036,464
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8876,144
HelsinkiFinland 14,0458,728
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,0688,742
JoensuuFinland 14,3698,929
JokioinenFinland 14,0078,704
JyvskylFinland 14,1658,802
KajaaniFinland 14,3078,891
KuopioFinland 14,2778,872
KuusamoFinland 14,4078,953
LappeenrantaFinland 14,2598,861
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,7958,573
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,9888,692
OuluFinland 14,2138,832
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,3208,898
TampereFinland 14,0418,725
TurkuFinland 13,9338,658
VaasaFinland 13,9918,694
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,1637,558
BiarritzFrance 11,6017,209
BordeauxFrance 11,7507,302
BrestFrance 11,7947,329
CaenFrance 12,0697,500
ChateaurouxFrance 12,0367,479
DijonFrance 12,2697,624
GourdonFrance 11,8727,377
GrenobleFrance 12,1727,564
Le MansFrance 12,0217,470
LilleFrance 12,3657,684
LyonFrance 12,1597,556
MarseilleFrance 12,0257,473
MontpellierFrance 11,9557,429
NancyFrance 12,4287,723
NantesFrance 11,8607,370
NiceFrance 12,1697,562
ParisFrance 12,2057,584
PerpignanFrance 11,8277,349
StrasbourgFrance 12,5067,771
ToulonFrance 12,0487,487
ToulouseFrance 11,7937,328
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2783,280
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0883,162
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2773,279
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2043,234
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2813,282
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2864,528
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9424,935
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9434,936
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9054,291
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,0743,774
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4924,655
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3084,542
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9736,819
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5605,941
BitamGabon 9,6445,993
CocobeachGabon 9,4055,845
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5655,944
LambarnGabon 9,3405,804
LastourvilleGabon 9,5475,933
LibrevilleGabon 9,3515,811
MakokouGabon 9,6576,001
MayumbaGabon 9,1885,709
MitzicGabon 9,5575,939
MkamboGabon 9,7816,078
MoandaGabon 9,5515,935
MouilaGabon 9,3285,796
Port-GentilGabon 9,2135,725
TchibanGabon 9,2595,754
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5512,828
BanjulGambia 8,2145,104
SukhumiGeorgia 14,5769,058
TbilisiGeorgia 14,8249,212
BerlinGermany 13,0748,124
BrockenGermany 12,8788,003
CologneGermany 12,6147,839
DresdenGermany 13,0308,097
ErfurtGermany 12,8537,987
EssenGermany 12,6417,855
FichtelbergGermany 12,9428,043
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,6637,869
GeisenheimGermany 12,6137,838
GorlitzGermany 13,1058,143
HamburgGermany 12,9468,045
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,9458,044
HannoverGermany 12,8617,992
HelgolandGermany 12,8587,990
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,6717,874
KarlsruheGermany 12,5807,817
KasselGermany 12,7807,941
KonstanzGermany 12,5497,798
LeipzigGermany 12,9628,055
LindenbergGermany 13,1098,146
MagdeburgGermany 12,9538,049
MunichGermany 12,7547,925
MünsterGermany 12,7127,900
NeustrelitzGermany 13,1088,145
NurembergGermany 12,7767,939
NurnbergGermany 12,7737,937
PotsdamGermany 13,0568,113
RostockGermany 13,0948,137
SchleswigGermany 12,9708,060
StuttgartGermany 12,6147,839
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,5217,781
ZugspitzeGermany 12,6477,859
AccraGhana 8,9025,532
KumasiGhana 8,8655,509
TamaleGhana 9,1235,669
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8146,720
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,3248,279
AthensGreece 13,0058,082
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,9938,074
ChiosGreece 13,2128,210
CorfuGreece 12,8127,961
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,9888,071
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,9728,061
IoanninaGreece 12,8838,006
KalamataGreece 12,8257,969
KerkiraGreece 12,8127,961
Kythira IslandGreece 12,8577,989
LamiaGreece 12,9598,053
LarissaGreece 12,9988,077
LemnosGreece 13,2108,209
LimnosGreece 13,2248,218
MethoniGreece 12,7877,946
MilosGreece 12,9928,073
MitiliniGreece 13,2838,254
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,2818,253
NaxosGreece 13,0858,131
PatrasGreece 12,8707,998
RhodesGreece 13,2588,239
SamosGreece 13,2368,225
Skiros IslandGreece 13,1178,151
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,8978,014
ThessalonikiGreece 13,0878,132
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,8808,004
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,7777,940
AasiaatGreenland 12,0637,496
AmmassalikGreenland 11,9937,453
AputiteqGreenland 12,3197,655
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,3778,313
FrederikshbGreenland 11,3967,081
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,8647,373
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,1387,543
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,8067,958
JakobshavnGreenland 12,1377,542
JulianehbGreenland 11,3247,037
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,9067,399
Kap TobinGreenland 12,7997,954
NanortalikGreenland 11,2807,009
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,3837,073
NordGreenland 13,7628,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,5927,204
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,8247,969
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,3157,031
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,9097,401
UpernavikGreenland 12,4707,749
UummannaqGreenland 12,2807,631
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2283,870
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2273,869
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2213,866
BokeGuinea 8,1405,058
ConakryGuinea 8,1225,047
FaranahGuinea 8,3805,208
KankanGuinea 8,5215,295
KindiaGuinea 8,2185,107
KissidougouGuinea 8,3845,210
LabeGuinea 8,3625,196
MacentaGuinea 8,3625,196
MamouGuinea 8,3035,160
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3985,219
SiguiriGuinea 8,6135,352
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1585,070
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2833,283
TimehriGuyana 5,2483,261
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,3553,949
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7396,673
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0866,889
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9336,794
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2456,988
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1308,159
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9386,797
CatacamasHonduras 6,1263,807
CholutecaHonduras 5,9853,719
La CeibaHonduras 6,2393,877
La MesaHonduras 6,2363,875
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1153,800
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1873,845
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0663,769
TelaHonduras 6,2533,886
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,07411,231
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,07311,231
BudapestHungary 13,1748,186
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,1828,192
DebrecenHungary 13,3478,294
KeszthelyHungary 13,0168,088
MiskolcHungary 13,3188,276
PecsHungary 13,0438,105
SzegedHungary 13,1838,192
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,0048,081
AkureyriIceland 12,5227,781
DalatangiIceland 12,6367,852
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,5077,772
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,3687,686
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,6507,861
ReykhólarIceland 12,3767,691
ReykjavíkIceland 12,2737,627
StykkisholmurIceland 12,3297,661
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,2637,620
AgraIndia 17,00810,569
AhmedabadIndia 16,30210,130
AkolaIndia 16,49110,248
AllahabadIndia 17,19810,687
AmritsarIndia 16,97510,549
BangaloreIndia 15,9159,890
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,9359,902
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,10110,627
BikanerIndia 16,65710,351
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,09610,002
CherrapunjiIndia 17,91611,133
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,91611,133
DaltonganjIndia 17,27810,737
DarbhangaIndia 17,57210,920
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,30911,377
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,31611,382
DumkaIndia 17,52810,892
DwarkaIndia 15,9619,918
GoaIndia 15,8469,847
GuwahatiIndia 17,97711,171
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,34910,159
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,53710,276
JagdalpurIndia 16,73910,402
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,46210,851
KotaIndia 16,70210,379
KozhikodeIndia 15,6439,721
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,31410,759
LudhianaIndia 17,03110,583
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7129,763
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,27610,735
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,0279,959
MusulipatnamIndia 16,43710,214
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,67610,363
New DelhiIndia 17,02010,577
PambanIndia 15,7029,758
PuneIndia 16,0829,993
SagarIndia 16,85110,472
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,07410,610
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4829,621
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4829,621
VeravalIndia 15,9709,924
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,71410,386
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8329,217
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4589,606
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0169,331
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3208,899
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,5069,636
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8329,217
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0039,945
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7528,545
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5439,658
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6989,755
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3038,888
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6819,123
AbadanIran 14,6169,083
ArakIran 14,9219,272
BabolsarIran 15,2729,490
Bandar AbbasIran 15,1549,417
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,0349,342
Bandar LengehIran 14,9829,310
BirjandIran 15,6739,740
BushehrIran 14,7669,175
ChahbaharIran 15,4169,579
DezfulIran 14,7229,148
EsfahanIran 15,0159,330
IranshahrIran 15,5299,650
KermanIran 15,3619,545
KermanshahIran 14,7129,142
Khoram AbadIran 14,7669,176
MashhadIran 15,8449,846
OroomiehIran 14,6799,122
RamsarIran 15,1139,392
RashtIran 15,0429,347
SemnanIran 15,2929,503
ShahroudIran 15,4549,603
ShirazIran 14,9489,289
TabrizIran 14,7989,196
TeheranIran 15,1199,395
YazdIran 15,2079,450
ZahedanIran 15,6629,732
ZanjanIran 14,9239,273
BaghdadIraq 14,4158,958
BasraIraq 14,5869,064
BelmulletIreland 11,9397,419
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,9557,429
ClaremorrisIreland 11,9497,425
ClonesIreland 12,0717,501
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,0107,463
CorkIreland 11,8367,355
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,8327,353
DublinIreland 12,0627,495
KilkennyIreland 11,9487,425
Malin HeadIreland 12,1517,551
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,9767,442
ShannonIreland 11,8757,379
ValentiaIreland 11,7517,302
EilatIsrael 13,4458,355
HaifaIsrael 13,6268,467
JerusalemIsrael 13,5948,447
Tel AvivIsrael 13,5748,435
AlbengaItaly 12,2547,615
AlgheroItaly 12,0467,485
AmendolaItaly 12,6197,841
AnconaItaly 12,5887,823
ArezzoItaly 12,4667,746
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,6707,873
BergamoItaly 12,4587,742
BolognaItaly 12,4947,764
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,6127,837
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,5167,777
BrindisiItaly 12,7287,909
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,0097,462
CameriItaly 12,3837,695
CampobassoItaly 12,5457,796
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,0997,518
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,0317,476
Cape FrascaItaly 11,9997,456
Cape MeleItaly 12,2527,613
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,4987,766
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,3277,660
CerviaItaly 12,5427,794
CiampinoItaly 12,4167,715
Cimone MountainItaly 12,4347,726
Cisa PassItaly 12,4007,705
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,3787,692
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,6697,873
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,2847,633
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,5677,809
DecimomannuItaly 12,0097,462
DobbiacoItaly 12,6857,883
FalconaraItaly 12,5787,816
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,4447,733
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,6037,832
FonniItaly 12,0787,505
FrontoneItaly 12,5297,786
FrosinoneItaly 12,4557,740
GelaItaly 12,2417,607
GenoaItaly 12,3247,658
GhediItaly 12,4817,756
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,6617,867
GrazzaniseItaly 12,4757,752
GrossetoItaly 12,3697,686
GrottaglieItaly 12,6807,879
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,1597,556
GuidoniaItaly 12,4377,729
IstranaItaly 12,6167,840
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,0237,471
LatinaItaly 12,4227,719
LatronicoItaly 12,5547,801
LecceItaly 12,7177,902
M. CalamitaItaly 12,3237,657
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,6377,853
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,4077,710
MilanItaly 12,4187,716
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,3937,701
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,3547,677
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,4797,755
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,1477,548
PadovaItaly 12,5867,821
Paganella MountainItaly 12,5757,814
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,2407,606
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,2287,599
PantelleriaItaly 12,0607,494
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,4457,734
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,0637,496
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,4897,761
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,5657,808
PiacenzaItaly 12,4137,714
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,3827,694
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,5557,802
Ponza IslandItaly 12,3877,697
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,5737,813
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,3977,704
PrizziItaly 12,2237,596
RadicofaniItaly 12,4267,722
Resia PassItaly 12,5797,816
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,5517,800
RivoltoItaly 12,6967,889
Rolle PassItaly 12,6327,850
RomeItaly 12,4197,717
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,3917,700
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,7157,901
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,2157,591
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,6457,858
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,7077,896
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,3807,693
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,0707,501
Scuro MountainItaly 12,5377,791
SigonellaItaly 12,3137,651
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,6667,871
TarvisioItaly 12,7617,930
TermoliItaly 12,5957,827
TorinoItaly 12,2927,638
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,2977,641
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,1677,561
TrevicoItaly 12,5567,802
TrevisoItaly 12,6197,842
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,7257,907
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,2897,637
UdineItaly 12,7137,900
Ustica IslandItaly 12,2667,623
VeniceItaly 12,6227,843
VeronaItaly 12,5187,779
VicenzaItaly 12,5727,812
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,4067,710
ViterboItaly 12,4187,716
VolterraItaly 12,3957,703
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,5645,322
AdiakeIvory Coast